1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016                  

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa II Ligi 1996

RundaDataDrużynyWynik
108.04.1996Unia Leszno - Kolejarz Rawicz63:26
218.04.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - Śląsk Świętochłowice46:42
321.04.1996Wanda Realbud Kraków - Kolejarz Rawicz55:35
424.04.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - CemWap Opole64:26
528.04.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - Iskra Ostrów Wlkp.44:46
605.05.1996Wybrzeże Rafineria Gdańsk - Kolejarz Rawicz59:31
719.05.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - KKŻ Krosno57:32
826.05.1996J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź - Kolejarz Rawicz62:27
902.06.1996RKM Rybnik - Kolejarz Rawicz51:39
1006.06.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - LKŻ Lublin52:35
1116.06.1996ZKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra - Kolejarz Rawicz61:29
1223.06.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - ZKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra41:48
1304.07.1996LKŻ Lublin - Kolejarz Rawicz43:47
1407.07.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - RKM Rybnik48:42
1521.07.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź38:51
1611.08.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - Wybrzeże Rafineria Gdańsk38:52
1715.08.1996KKŻ Krosno - Kolejarz Rawicz38:51
1818.08.1996Iskra Ostrów Wlkp. - Kolejarz Rawicz54:36
1901.09.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - Wanda Realbud Kraków69:20
2008.09.1996Śląsk Świętochłowice - Kolejarz Rawicz57:32
2122.09.1996Kolejarz Rawicz - Unia Leszno33:55
2229.09.1996CemWap Opole - Kolejarz Rawicz35:55

Tabela końcowa.

DrużynaMPktZRP+/-
1.Unia Leszno22442200+781
2.ZKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra22381903+506
3.Wybrzeże Rafineria Gdańsk22351714+365
4.J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź22281408+184
5.Iskra Ostrów Wlkp.22261309+188
6.Śląsk Świętochłowice222211011-116
7.Wanda Realbud Kraków222010012-169
8.RKM Rybnik222010012-71
9.RKS Kolejarz Rawicz22189013-91
10.LKŻ Lublin2273118-366
11.KKŻ Krosno2242020-582
12.CemWap Opole2221021-629

Statystyki zawodników w sezonie 1996

Zawodnik M B 1. 2. 3. 4. D U W T Pkt. Bon. Suma Śr./B Śr./M
Kasprzak Zenon221157921921021287.50287.52.50013.068
Boessner Andreas839101311230006710771.9749.625
Trofimov Wladimir41948330010315361.8959.000
Krakowski Zbigniew2210435252113701217671831.7608.318
Nowak Marek22105173232144042147141611.5337.318
Rypień Marek1138961582011547611.4525.545
Fajfer Przemysław165151014166000496551.0783.438
Dym Piotr164501213122114378451.0002.813
Rypień Sławomir2273415143161115614700.9593.182
Holub Jan3120174000092110.9173.667
Andruszkiewicz Marek37020400104150.7141.667
Szmanda Mariusz92312742241142160.6961.778
Gwara Robert612014310126280.6671.333
Strzelbicki Daniel48001600101010.1250.250
Tęgi Daniel22000101000000.0000.000
Wolsztyński Tomasz12000001100000.0000.000
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij