1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016                  

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa II Ligi 1997

RundaDataDrużynyWynik
131.03.1997J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź - Kolejarz Rawicz35:55
206.04.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk33:57
313.04.1997Unia Tarnów - Kolejarz Rawicz64:26
420.04.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - Iskra Ostrów Wlkp.55:35
527.04.1997LKŻ Inter Lublin - Kolejarz Rawicz40:50
601.05.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - Stal II ŻKS Krosno55:34
718.05.1997RKM Roger Rybnik - Kolejarz Rawicz58:32
825.05.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - Wanda Kraków64:26
929.05.1997BB-GKM Grudziądz - Kolejarz Rawicz62:28
1015.06.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - OTŻ Opole65:25
1122.06.1997OTŻ Opole - Kolejarz Rawicz50:39
1206.07.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - BB-GKM Grudziądz44:46
1320.07.1997Wanda Kraków - Kolejarz Rawicz38:52
1410.08.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - RKM Roger Rybnik50:38
1517.08.1997Stal II ŻKS Krosno - Kolejarz Rawicz35:55
1624.08.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - LKŻ Inter Lublin60:30
1731.08.1997Iskra Ostrów Wlkp. - Kolejarz Rawicz52:37
1807.09.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - Unia Tarnów47:42
1921.09.1997Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Kolejarz Rawicz58:32
2028.09.1997Kolejarz Rawicz - J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź47:43

Tabela końcowa.

DrużynaMPktZRP+/-
1.BB-GKM Grudziądz20341703+500
2.Iskra Ostrów Wlkp.20311514+315
3.Unia Tarnów20301505+304
4.Lotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk20301505+341
5.J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź20241208+176
6.RKM Roger Rybnik20231118+93
7.Kolejarz Rawicz20221109+26
8.OTŻ Opole20115114-297
9.Stal II ŻKS Krosno2063017-463
10.LKŻ Inter Lublin2052117-375
11.Wanda Kraków2042018-620

Statystyki zawodników w sezonie 1997

Zawodnik M B 1. 2. 3. 4. D U W T Pkt. Bon. Suma Śr./B Śr./M
Kasprzak Zenon201086920142201026162672.47213.350
Makovsky Michal1049101815221108111921.8789.200
Krakowski Zbigniew2090312017162111150131631.8118.150
Kral Robert7348111040100563591.7358.429
Nowak Marek1885162725123110127141411.6597.833
Dym Piotr196815171611441095141091.6035.737
Jankowski Krzysztof1043671493123465511.1865.100
Szmanda Mariusz185221417133021519601.1543.333
Winnicki Dariusz122505693110163190.7601.583
Fajfer Przemysław1127138150000174210.7411.909
Sosna Rafał92101881210102120.5711.333
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij