1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016                  

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa II Ligi 1998

RundaDataDrużynyWynik
105.04.1998Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Kolejarz Rawicz67:23
213.04.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - Włókniarz Malma Częstochowa41:48
319.04.1998ŻKS Krosno - Kolejarz Rawicz42:48
426.04.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - Śląsk Świętochłowice66:23
524.03.1998LKŻ Lublin - Kolejarz Rawicz47:40
631.05.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - OTŻ Opole59:31
707.06.1998Wanda Kraków - Kolejarz Rawicz30:59
811.06.1998J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź - Kolejarz Rawicz45:45
914.06.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - RKM Rybnik37:53
1021.06.1998Unia Tarnów - Kolejarz Rawicz54:36
1128.06.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - Atlas Wrocław41:48
1205.07.1998Atlas Wrocław - Kolejarz Rawicz66:23
1319.07.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - Unia Tarnów49:40
1426.07.1998RKM Rybnik - Kolejarz Rawicz44:46
1516.08.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź61:29
1609.08.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - Wanda Kraków62:27
1730.08.1998OTŻ Opole - Kolejarz Rawicz44:46
1806.09.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - LKŻ Lublin40:47
1913.09.1998Śląsk Świętochłowice - Kolejarz Rawicz41:49
2020.09.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - ŻKS Krosno45:45
2127.09.1998Włókniarz Malma Częstochowa - Kolejarz Rawicz69:21
2204.10.1998Kolejarz Rawicz - Wybrzeże Gdańsk33:56

Tabela końcowa.

DrużynaMPktZRP+/-
1.Atlas Wrocław22402002+607
2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk22381903+657
3.Włókniarz Malma Częstochowa22361804+559
4.RKM Rybnik22321606+227
5.Unia Tarnów22261309+65
6.Kolejarz Rawicz22241129+0
7.J.A.G. Speedway Club Łódź22199112-147
8.LKŻ Lublin22157114-310
9.ŻKS Krosno22146214-303
10.OTŻ Opole22126016-211
11.Wanda Kraków2284018-513
12.Śląsk Świętochłowice2200022-631

Statystyki zawodników w sezonie 1998

Zawodnik M B 1. 2. 3. 4. D U W T Pkt. Bon. Suma Śr./B Śr./M
Kasprzak Zenon221034627185601021092192.1269.955
Okupski Krzysztof209841261585120190132032.07110.150
Makovsky Michal9421117840020759842.0009.333
Castagna Armando14022000006171.7507.000
Dym Piotr21107262932153020168191871.7488.905
Krakowski Zbigniew2185192019241020116171331.5656.333
Kral Robert9378710101100484521.4055.778
Strzelbicki Daniel16487815112032529611.2713.813
Szmanda Mariusz216681717129210758831.2583.952
Jełowicki Rafał102726941230274311.1483.100
Wojcieszak Tomasz412014500116170.5831.750
Pakosz Damian614022710116280.5711.333
Mazurek Arkadiusz13001200001010.3331.000
Tołoczko Tomasz713004711004040.3080.571
Winnicki Dariusz11000100000000.0000.000
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij