1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016                  

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa II Ligi 1999

RundaDataDrużynyWynik
105.04.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - Iskra Ostrów44:43
211.04.1999Unia Tarnów - Kolejarz Rawicz51:39
318.04.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - Stal II Rzeszów44:45
425.04.1999RKM Rybnik - Kolejarz Rawicz49:41
503.05.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - ŻKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra35:55
609.05.1999Wanda Kraków - Kolejarz Rawicz41:49
716.05.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - TŻ Noban Opole43:45
823.05.1999Śląsk Świętochłowice - Kolejarz Rawicz48:41
930.05.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - LKŻ Lublin49:40
1003.06.1999Włókniarz Malma Częstochowa - Kolejarz Rawicz65:24
1106.06.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - ŁTŻ Łódź47:43
1220.06.1999Kolejarz Rawicz pauzuje
1327.06.1999ŻKS Krosno - Kolejarz Rawicz56:34
1404.07.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - ŻKS Krosno64:26
1511.07.1999Kolejarz Rawicz pauzuje
1618.07.1999ŁTŻ Łódź - Kolejarz Rawicz64:26
1725.07.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - Włókniarz Malma Częstochowa43:47
1801.08.1999LKŻ Lublin - Kolejarz Rawicz60:30
1908.08.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - Śląsk Świętochłowice57:33
2015.08.1999TŻ Noban Opole - Kolejarz Rawicz71:18
2129.08.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - Wanda Kraków67:22
2205.09.1999ŻKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra - Kolejarz Rawicz47:43
2310.09.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - RKM Rybnik46:44
2417.09.1999Stal II Rzeszów - Kolejarz Rawicz54:35
2526.09.1999Kolejarz Rawicz - Unia Tarnów53:35
2603.10.1999Iskra Ostrow - Kolejarz Rawicz60:30

Tabela końcowa.

DrużynaMPktZRP+/-
1.Włókniarz Malma Częstochowa24402004+429
2.ZKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra24381824+390
3.TŻ Noban Opole24351716+236
4.Iskra Ostrów Wlkp.24341626+298
5.RKM Energo Inwest Rybnik24331617+313
6.ŁTŻ Sansot Łódź24311518+242
7.LKŻ Lublin24199114-238
8.Kolejarz Rawicz24189015-142
9.ŻKS Krosno24189015-159
10.Unia Tarnów24189015-140
11.Stal II Rzeszów24147017-211
12.Śląsk Świętochłowice2484020-477
13.Wanda Kraków2463021-541

Statystyki zawodników w sezonie 1999

Zawodnik M B 1. 2. 3. 4. D U W T Pkt. Bon. Suma Śr./B Śr./M
Ondrašík Pavel 2099292826112021169201891.9099.450
Makovsky Michal10441116971000749831.8868.300
Okupski Krzysztof199729302166050168111791.8459.421
Dym Piotr241203033321210021188111991.6588.291
Kruk Tomasz22102243025118220157121691.6577.681
Jirout Marian15032000008081.6008.000
Szmanda Mariusz13556162074002709791.4366.077
Tomkowiak Marcin71413640000154191.3572.714
Kral Robert52234870000252271.2275.400
Jełowicki Rafał2080912272162217818961.2004.800
Tołoczko Tomasz1029141572000264301.0343.000
Ruszkiewicz Robert14003100003141.0004.000
Stanek Bartosz411013420105160.5451.500
Strzelbicki Daniel10340310125220161170.5001.700
Pakosz Damian13000200100000.0000.000
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij