1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016                  

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa II Ligi 2000

RundaDataDrużynyWynik
107.04.2000Gwardia Warszawa - RKS Kolejarz Rawicz32:58
216.04.2000RKS Kolejarz Rawicz - Śląsk Świętochłowice56:34
321.05.2000RKS Kolejarz Rawicz - ŻKS Krosno48:40
428.05.2000Wanda Kraków - RKS Kolejarz Rawicz40:50
511.06.2000RKS Kolejarz Rawicz - LKŻ Lublin53:36
618.06.2000Unia Tarnów - RKS Kolejarz Rawicz43:46
702.07.2000RKS Kolejarz Rawicz - Unia Tarnów44:45
816.07.2000LKŻ Lublin - RKS Kolejarz Rawicz41:48
923.07.2000RKS Kolejarz Rawicz - Wanda Kraków63:27
1013.08.2000ŻKS Krosno - RKS Kolejarz Rawicz53:35
1103.09.2000Śląsk Świętochłowice - RKS Kolejarz Rawicz38:51
1224.09.2000RKS Kolejarz Rawicz - Gwardia Warszawa40:0

Tabela końcowa.

DrużynaMPktZRP+/-
1.Kolejarz Rawicz12201002+163
2.Unia Tarnów12201002+202
3.ŻKS Krosno1216804+123
4.Gwardia Warszawa1210507-78
5.Śląsk Świętochłowice1210507-13
6.LKŻ Lublin126309-118
7.Wanda Kraków1221011-279

Statystyki zawodników w sezonie 2000

Zawodnik M B 1. 2. 3. 4. D U W T Pkt. Bon. Suma Śr./B Śr./M
Stefani Attila1156291461302112181292.30411.727
Ondrašík Pavel 42069210101388462.30011.500
Dym Piotr1155212092021011281202.18210.909
Kruk Tomasz938169732010737802.1058.889
Ją…der Maciej115422915510209991082.0009.818
Kuzin Sergey41966310120334371.9479.250
Szmanda Mariusz525511261000392411.6408.200
Jełowicki Rafał41512810120152171.1334.250
Duma Robert71901863010101110.5791.571
Lisiewicz Bartłomiej82901965170110110.3791.375
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij