1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016                  

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa II Ligi 2007

RundaDataDrużynyWynik
109.04.2007Kolejarz Rawicz - KSM Krosno59:34
215.04.2007Marketa Praga - Kolejarz Rawicz37:55
329.04.2007Kolejarz Rawicz - Lokomotive Daugavpils51:42
412.05.2007Speedway Miskolc - Kolejarz Rawicz48:42
520.05.2007Kolejarz Rawicz pauzuje
607.06.2007Kolejarz Rawicz - Kolejarz Opole55:35
717.06.2007Orzeł Łódź - Kolejarz Rawicz37:55
801.07.2007Kolejarz Rawicz - Orzeł Łódź50:43
922.07.2007Kolejarz Opole - Kolejarz Rawicz53:38
1005.08.2007Kolejarz Rawicz pauzuje
1112.08.2007Kolejarz Rawicz - Speedway Miskolc58:34
1202.09.2007Lokomotive Daugavpils - Kolejarz Rawicz54:37
1316.09.2007Kolejarz Rawicz - Marketa Praga71:20
1430.09.2007KSM Krosno - Kolejarz Rawicz38:52

Tabela końcowa.

DrużynaMPktZRP+/-
1.Kolejarz Rawicz1221903+148
2.Lokomotive Daugavpils1220822+150
3.Orzeł Łódź1219804+119
4.Kolejarz Opole1213606+80
5.Speedway Miskolc129416-104
6.KSM Krosno129327-140
7.Marketa Praga123119-253

Statystyki zawodników w sezonie 2007

Zawodnik M B 1. 2. 3. 4. D U W T Pkt. Bon. Suma Śr./B Śr./M
Schultz Matthias140400000083112.75011.000
Zieja Andrzej939245513100874912.33310.111
Dym Piotr126024211203000126141402.33311.667
Mikołajczak Robert12602613135300011771242.06710.333
Wortmann Casper2804310000115162.0008.000
Kowalski Rafał82676940000427491.8856.125
Kolenko Jernej942187960020772791.8818.778
Gustafsson Simon62466650010364401.6676.667
Kajzer Marcel123296770120467531.6564.417
Płuska Adrian62035353010224261.3004.333
Baliński Damian10373137102020426481.2974.800
Bergström Viktor39015300007180.8892.667
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij