1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
2016                  

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa I Ligi 2013

RundaDataDrużynyWynik
119.05.2013RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz - KŻ Orzeł Łódź40:49
216.06.2013SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz62:28
314.04.2013RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz pauzuje
421.04.2013RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz - GKM Grudziądz33:57
528.04.2013Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz52:38
605.05.2013RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz - Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin36:52
717.05.2013ŻKS Litex MDM Polcopper Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz54:36
826.05.2013RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz - ŻKS Litex MDM Polcopper Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.37:47
902.06.2013Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin - RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz60:30
1009.06.2013RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz - Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk50:39
1130.06.2013GKM Grudziądz - RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz57:30
1207.07.2013RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz pauzuje
1321.07.2013RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils37:53
1404.08.2013KŻ Orzeł Łódź - RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz48:42

Tabela po rundzie zasadniczej.

DrużynaMPktZRPBon+/-
1.Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk12238136+50
2.GKM Grudziądz12208044+74
3.Lubelski Węgiel KMŻ Lublin12166153+66
4.SK Lokomotive Daugavpils12155164+28
5.KŻ Orzeł Łódź12156152+20
6.ŻKS Litex MDM Polcopper Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.12146062-15
7.RKS Kolejarz RAWAG Rawicz12210110-223

Statystyki zawodników w sezonie 2013

Zawodnik M B 1. 2. 3. 4. D U W T Pkt. Bon. Suma Śr./B Śr./M
Doyle Jason31657400000332352.18811.000
Puszakowski Mariusz12661823168001011671231.8649.670
Fisher Ryan7381110970010627691.8168.860
Golubovsky Victor8395141361000563591.5137.000
Andersson Eric2803410000102121.5005.000
Rosén Anton631241860010329411.3235.330
Polis Oskar290324000082101.1114.000
Dym Piotr9412817122000395441.0734.330
Strzelec Adam41732462000170171.0004.250
Belousov Vitaly27023100017071.0003.500
Musielak Sławomir832251194100273300.9383.380
Gała Adrian51912463111111120.6322.200
Pietrykowski Bartosz9210121620004040.1910.440
Niedźwiedź Sebastian24000000310000.0000.000
Albrecht Damian12000200000000.0000.000
Riedel Marcin49000611010000.0000.000
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij
Zamknij